Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Serology Form,Clinical Pathology Form,Acr Mns File Cover,Gyane Opd Register,Dfmc Chart
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5998462 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2025 18:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DEEPTI OFFSET | - | 08-03-2025 10:36:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G B ASSOCIATES | - | 08-03-2025 09:39:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHIVA OFFSET | - | 10-03-2025 08:49:37 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | G B ASSOCIATES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Serology Form,Clinical Pathology Form,ACR MNS File Cover,Gyane OPD Register,DFMC Chart | 24855.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHIVA OFFSET (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Serology Form,Clinical Pathology Form,ACR MNS File Cover,Gyane OPD Register,DFMC Chart | 25800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DEEPTI OFFSET (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Serology Form,Clinical Pathology Form,ACR MNS File Cover,Gyane OPD Register,DFMC Chart | 26100.00 | L3 |