Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Single Sided Forms,Double Sided Forms,Answer Sheet,Register,Mns Acr Form,Mns Acr Cover,Invitation C
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4763586
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 12, 2024 13:33
End Date
Expired 22/03/2024

Expired 898 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Navy

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CHAITANYA ENTERPRISES - 22-03-2024 13:20:38 MII Qualified
2 henisha enterprises - 21-03-2024 11:22:42 MII Qualified
3 JASMINE ART PRINTERS - 22-03-2024 09:11:02 MII MSE Qualified
4 JAY KAY PRINT PACK - 22-03-2024 14:43:59 MII MSE Disqualified
5 OM TRADERS - 21-03-2024 19:18:12 MII MSE Qualified
6 RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX - 19-03-2024 13:36:37 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 Jasmine Art Printers(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,ANSWER SHEET,REGISTER,MNS ACR FORM,MNS ACR COVER,INVITATION C 124990.00 L1
2 henisha enterprises (MII) Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,ANSWER SHEET,REGISTER,MNS ACR FORM,MNS ACR COVER,INVITATION C 128335.00 L2
3 OM TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,ANSWER SHEET,REGISTER,MNS ACR FORM,MNS ACR COVER,INVITATION C 131369.00 L3
4 RINKAL STATIONERY & ZEROX (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,ANSWER SHEET,REGISTER,MNS ACR FORM,MNS ACR COVER,INVITATION C 138328.80 L4
5 CHAITANYA ENTERPRISES (MII) Item Categories : SINGLE SIDED FORMS,DOUBLE SIDED FORMS,ANSWER SHEET,REGISTER,MNS ACR FORM,MNS ACR COVER,INVITATION C 213560.00 L5
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise