Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Plan On Bathri Sundla Langera J And K Boundary Road K.M. 13/130 To 93/400 Under Amp For The Year 2025 2026 (Mdr Road)
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying 25mm Thick Bituminous Concrete And Thermoplastic Paint In K.M. 21/0 To 22/0, 23/0 To 24/0 And 26/0 To 27/0
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_100655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE Salooni letter No. 10305-354 dated 22.02.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Salooni |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=148111 |
| Start Date | February 25, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 553 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance plan on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 13/130 to 93/400 under amp for the year 2025-2026 (mdr road)
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic paint in k.m. 38/0 to 39/0, and 40/0 to 41/0
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 13/130 to 93/400 under amp for the year 2025-2026 (mdr road)
Providing and laying 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic paint in k.m. 21/0 to 22/0, 23/0 to 24/0 and 26/0 to 27/0
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 0/0 to 93/400
Providing and fixing w metal beam crash barrier at r.d. 21/950 to 21/980
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 28/0 to 93/400
Construction of pcc wing wall at r.d. 62/405 to 62/413.50 and 62/416 to 62/420
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 28/0 to 93/400
Construction of construction of pcc breast wall at r.d. 61/005 to 61/025
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 28/0 to 93/400
Construction pcc retaining wall with wire crate at r.d. 66/870 to 66/880
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 28/0 to 93/400 (under pdna-2023)
Construction of pcc and crate work retaining walls at r.d. 30/875 to 30/895, 30/895 to 30/915 (between r.d. 30/875 to 30/975) and 30/975 to 30/985) (between r.d. 30/975 to 31/075
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 13/130 to 28/0
Construction of rcc wing wall at r.d. 15/503 to 15/508 and 15/512 to 15/516 downstream and upstream
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera j and k boundary road k.m. 13/130 to 28/0
Construction of pcc retaining wall at r.d. 26/090 to 26/105
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bathri sundla langera jandk boundary road k.m. 13/130 to 28/0
Construction of construction of breast wall in wire crates at r.d. 21/920 to 21/946.25
Read moreof your Industry type