Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Restoration Of Rain Damages On Bathri Sundla Langera J And K Boundary Road K.M. 28/0 To 93/400 (Under Pdna 2023)
Description
Construction Of Pcc And Crate Work Retaining Walls At R.D. 30/875 To 30/895, 30/895 To 30/915 (Between R.D. 30/875 To 30/975) And 30/975 To 30/985) (Between R.D. 30/975 To 31/075
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_114980_7
Reference
Number
EE Salooni letter No. 5242-91 dated 12.09.2025
Tender Fee 500
EMD 36100
Tender Value -
Place Salooni
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=167726

Start Date September 17, 2025 19:00
End Date
Expired 25/09/2025

Expired 347 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.