Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Package No Kamrup/Mmpna/Bug/2 Repair/Rehabilitation Of Bug Br. No. 3/2 On Kamalpur Morrowa Road Over Puthimari Under Mmpna For The Year 2023 24 In Kamalpur Lac
|
| Description |
Package No Kamrup/Mmpna/Bug/2 Repair/Rehabilitation Of Bug Br. No. 3/2 On Kamalpur Morrowa Road Over Puthimari Under Mmpna For The Year 2023 24 In Kamalpur Lac
|
| Organisation | Government of Assam |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_33321_43 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/MMPNA/08/2022-23/1 Dated 28/09/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 900 |
| EMD | 85600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O The CE, PWD(Roads), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mmpna/2023-24/139_periodic renewal of road from baihata nh31 to borka via boragog (jalimura to changsari ), kamalpur morrowa to azara road (puthimari college to azara) and sonapur to dhanuka puthimariembankment under mmpna 2023-24 under kamalpur lac
Mmpna/2023-24/139_periodic renewal of road from baihata nh31 to borka via boragog (jalimura to changsari ), kamalpur morrowa to azara road (puthimari college to azara) and sonapur to dhanuka puthimariembankment under mmpna 2023-24 under kamalpur lac
Read morePackage no kamrup/mmpna/bug/1 repair and rehabilitation of bug bridge no. 6/2 on chamaria santoli road at ch. 5810.00 m (l 182.10m) under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24, boko lac of kamrup district
Package no kamrup/mmpna/bug/1 repair and rehabilitation of bug bridge no. 6/2 on chamaria santoli road at ch. 5810.00 m (l 182.10m) under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani for the year 2023-24, boko lac of kamrup district
Read morePackage no. kamrup(m)/mmpna/bug/1 repair and rehabilitation of bug br. no. 1/1 on old a.t. road, sonapur under dispur territorialroad division under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no. kamrup(m)/mmpna/bug/1 repair and rehabilitation of bug br. no. 1/1 on old a.t. road, sonapur under dispur territorialroad division under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran aachani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no. kamrup(m)/mmpna/bug/2 repair and rehabilitation of bug br. no. 1/1 on nh-27 to pamohi road at ch. 235.00m for the year 2023-24. west guwahati territorial road division
Package no. kamrup(m)/mmpna/bug/2 repair and rehabilitation of bug br. no. 1/1 on nh-27 to pamohi road at ch. 235.00m for the year 2023-24. west guwahati territorial road division
Read morePackage no. morigaon/mmpna/bug/2 repairs and rehabilitation of bug br. no 4/1 on dhupguri to bhuragaon pwd ib road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no. morigaon/mmpna/bug/2 repairs and rehabilitation of bug br. no 4/1 on dhupguri to bhuragaon pwd ib road under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no. dibrugarh/ mmpna/bug/01 repair/ rehabilitation of bug bridges (1) br. no.49/1 on mn road (2) br. no.20/1 on sassoni ali under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Package no. dibrugarh/ mmpna/bug/01 repair/ rehabilitation of bug bridges (1) br. no.49/1 on mn road (2) br. no.20/1 on sassoni ali under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24
Read morePackage no.chirang/mmpna/bug/02 repair/ rehabilitation of br. no.2/1 on nangalbhanga to patabari road at ch.1919.00 m for the year 2023-24 chirang r and b division (bug bridge) in sidli lac
Package no.chirang/mmpna/bug/02 repair/ rehabilitation of br. no.2/1 on nangalbhanga to patabari road at ch.1919.00 m for the year 2023-24 chirang r and b division (bug bridge) in sidli lac
Read morePackage no.chirang/mmpna/bug/01 repair/ rehabilitation of br. no.2/1 on bijni to nh 31 sialmari road at ch.1650.00 m for the year 2023-24 chirang r and b division (bug bridge) in barama lac
Package no.chirang/mmpna/bug/01 repair/ rehabilitation of br. no.2/1 on bijni to nh 31 sialmari road at ch.1650.00 m for the year 2023-24 chirang r and b division (bug bridge) in barama lac
Read morePackage no. nagaon/mmpna/bug/1 repairs of bug br. no 2/1 on garalia bazar to bori bazar under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24 under batadrava lac in nagaon district
Package no. nagaon/mmpna/bug/1 repairs of bug br. no 2/1 on garalia bazar to bori bazar under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24 under batadrava lac in nagaon district
Read moreDibrugarh/ mmpna/bug/01 repair/ rehabilitation of bug bridges (1) br. no.49/1 on mn road (2) br. no.20/1 on sassoni ali under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24 in pwrd chabua, duliajan and naharkatia territorial ro
Dibrugarh/ mmpna/bug/01 repair/ rehabilitation of bug bridges (1) br. no.49/1 on mn road (2) br. no.20/1 on sassoni ali under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran achani (mmpna) for the year 2023-24 in pwrd chabua, duliajan and naharkatia territorial ro
Read moreof your Industry type