Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Package No Kamrup/Mmpna/Bug/1 Repair And Rehabilitation Of Bug Bridge No. 6/2 On Chamaria Santoli Road At Ch. 5810.00 M (L 182.10m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Path Nabikaran Aachani For The Year 2023 24, Boko Lac Of Kamrup District
Description
Package No Kamrup/Mmpna/Bug/1 Repair And Rehabilitation Of Bug Bridge No. 6/2 On Chamaria Santoli Road At Ch. 5810.00 M (L 182.10m) Under Mukhya Mantrir Path Nabikaran Aachani For The Year 2023 24, Boko Lac Of Kamrup District
Organisation Government of Assam
Tender Id 2023_PWD_33321_42
Reference
Number
CE/STBR/MMPNA/08/2022-23/1 Dated 28/09/2023
Tender Fee 200
EMD 20000
Tender Value -
Place O/O The CE, PWD(Roads), Assam, Chandmari, Ghy-3
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://assamtenders.gov.in

Start Date October 28, 2023 21:30
End Date
Expired 09/11/2023

Expired 1032 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.