Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Karani/Mmpna/Bug/05 Repairing/Rehabilitation Of 1) 8/1 Bug Bridge At Ch. 7100.0 Of Anipur Dullabcherra Zamuang Road At Dullabcherra, 2) 2/1 Bug Bridge At Ch. 1200.0 Of Anipur Monacherra Road At Anipur Under Mukhya Mantrir Path Nabikaran Aachani Fo
|
| Description |
Karani/Mmpna/Bug/05 Repairing/Rehabilitation Of 1) 8/1 Bug Bridge At Ch. 7100.0 Of Anipur Dullabcherra Zamuang Road At Dullabcherra, 2) 2/1 Bug Bridge At Ch. 1200.0 Of Anipur Monacherra Road At Anipur Under Mukhya Mantrir Path Nabikaran Aachani Fo
|
| Organisation | Public Works Roads Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_36156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE/STBR/MMPNA/Ratabari/40/2023 24/8 Dated 06-02-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1600 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ratabari |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://assamtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=59143 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no.karimgani/mmpna/bug/05 repairing/rehabilitation of 1) 8/1 bug bridge at ch. 7100.0 of anipur-dullabcherra-zamuang road at dullabcherra, 2) 2/1 bug bridge at ch. 1200.0 of anipur-monacherra road at anipur under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran
Package no.karimgani/mmpna/bug/05 repairing/rehabilitation of 1) 8/1 bug bridge at ch. 7100.0 of anipur-dullabcherra-zamuang road at dullabcherra, 2) 2/1 bug bridge at ch. 1200.0 of anipur-monacherra road at anipur under mukhya mantrir path nabikaran
Read morePackage no-stbr/sopd-g/r.k.nagar-01 balance work estimate for repair/rehabilitation of bug br.no-8/1 at ch.7100.00m on anipur-dullavcherra-zamuang road at dullavcherra under (sopd-g) for the year 2025-26
Package no-stbr/sopd-g/r.k.nagar-01 balance work estimate for repair/rehabilitation of bug br.no-8/1 at ch.7100.00m on anipur-dullavcherra-zamuang road at dullavcherra under (sopd-g) for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of bug bridge at ch. 3460.00 m over nyirpung river
Foundation, superstructure, abutment, wing wall etc
Read morePackage no.cachar/mmpna/bug/04 repair/rehabilitation of (i) bug bridge / steel bridge no. 2/1 on meherpur panchgori road at ch. 998.00m (ii) bug bridge / steel bridge no. 5/1 on chincoorie elgin road at ch. 4250.00m under mukhya mantrir path nabikara
Package no.cachar/mmpna/bug/04 repair/rehabilitation of (i) bug bridge / steel bridge no. 2/1 on meherpur panchgori road at ch. 998.00m (ii) bug bridge / steel bridge no. 5/1 on chincoorie elgin road at ch. 4250.00m under mukhya mantrir path nabikara
Read morePackage no.cachar/mmpna/bug/01 repearing / rehabilitation of (1) bug bridge no 12/1 at silchar kalain road (ch 11340.00 m) altab setu (2) bug bridge no 15/1 at silchar kalain road (ch 14140.00 m) (3) bug bridge no 17/1 at silchar kalain roa
Package no.cachar/mmpna/bug/01 repearing / rehabilitation of (1) bug bridge no 12/1 at silchar kalain road (ch 11340.00 m) altab setu (2) bug bridge no 15/1 at silchar kalain road (ch 14140.00 m) (3) bug bridge no 17/1 at silchar kalain roa
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder at ch.2560.00m over kamphai river
Foundation, sub and super structures, deck slab, embankment on both side and bridge works etc.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder (span 35.00m) at ch. 1002.92 m over pabojan river
Foundation, sub and super structures, deck slab, embankment on both side and bridge works etc.
Read more50 m span bug bridge over siru river at pmgsy road to siru tali sb (seretali bridge at ch-4.640 km)
Abutment work, substructure and superstructure, approach slab etc
Read morePackage no.karimganj/mmpna/bug/01 repair/ renovation of bug bridge no. 1/1 on kaliganj khagail road at ch. 727.00 m for the year 2023-24 under mmpna
Package no.karimganj/mmpna/bug/01 repair/ renovation of bug bridge no. 1/1 on kaliganj khagail road at ch. 727.00 m for the year 2023-24 under mmpna
Read morePackage no. karimganj/mmpna/bug/03 repair/ renovation of bug bridge no.7/1 on tukerbazar to raghurtuk at ch. 6907.00 m for the year 2023-24 under mmpna
Package no. karimganj/mmpna/bug/03 repair/ renovation of bug bridge no.7/1 on tukerbazar to raghurtuk at ch. 6907.00 m for the year 2023-24 under mmpna
Read moreof your Industry type