Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
50 M Span Bug Bridge Over Siru River At Pmgsy Road To Siru Tali Sb (Seretali Bridge At Ch 4.640 Km)
|
| Description |
Abutment Work, Substructure And Superstructure, Approach Slab Etc
|
| Organisation | National Rural Road Development Agency (NRRDA) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEAR_128538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AR120710B |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 8.53 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Superintending Engineer, RWC, Pasighat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreC/o 25 m span bridge (bug) over panyi river
Foundation, superstructure, abutment, wing wall etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder (span 35.00m) at ch. 1002.92 m over pabojan river
Foundation, sub and super structures, deck slab, embankment on both side and bridge works etc.
Read moreC/o rcc bridge with bug girder span 1x55m over drum river
Jungle clearance, foundation, substructure, superstructure, river training work
Read moreConstruction of bug bridge at ch. 3460.00 m over nyirpung river
Foundation, superstructure, abutment, wing wall etc
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder at ch.2560.00m over kamphai river
Foundation, sub and super structures, deck slab, embankment on both side and bridge works etc.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder over suh river ( span 1 x 35.00 m)
Foundation, abutment, superstructure, wing wall etc.
Read moreConstruction of rcc bridge with bug girder (span 1x 54.00 m) at ch. 387.00m over dipa river.(work shall be executed at chainage 387.00m over kuntor river.
Construction of rcc bridge with bug girder (span 55.00m) at ch. 387.00m over kuntor river.
Read moreof your Industry type