Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
M And O Of 33 Kv Main Power House And Maint Of Ht Network At Laitkor Grn
|
| Description |
M And O Of 33 Kv Main Power House And Maint Of Ht Network At Laitkor Grn
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMHA_823899_1 |
|
Reference Number |
. ENG/III-235/2024-25/50 dt 31 Aug 2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 40000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laitkor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=865815 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2024
Expired 715 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Work of o&m of stage 1,2,3 network flow meters coming under aee(ufw) subdivision
Bulk flow meters
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreM and o of 33 kv main power house and maint of ht network at laitkor grn
M and o of 33 kv main power house and maint of ht network at laitkor grn
Read moreM and o of 33 kv main power house and maintenance of ht network at laitkor grn
M and o of 33 kv main power house and maintenance of ht network at laitkor grn
Read moreProvn of addl feeder from 33 kv power house to maint - ii at laitkor grn
Provn of addl feeder from 33 kv power house to maint - ii at laitkor grn
Read moreRepair maint of ht 33 kv network ht switch gear and 11kv main distribution substation under ge dinjan
Repair maint of ht 33 kv network ht switch gear and 11kv main distribution substation under ge dinjan
Read moreComprehensive maint of b and r works for laitkor grn
Comprehensive maint of b and r works for laitkor grn
Read moreRepair/ maint of compound wall at certain places at laitkor grn
Repair/ maint of compound wall at certain places at laitkor grn
Read moreTerm contract for repair/ maint of crew hut at laitkor grn.
Term contract for repair/ maint of crew hut at laitkor grn.
Read moreRepair/ maint of sewage lines, soakage pits/ manholes at laitkor grn
Repair/ maint of sewage lines, soakage pits/ manholes at laitkor grn
Read moreof your Industry type