Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Over Head Water Tank With Submercible Pump Near Luru Sk At Baraturigram Viii1 Under Btgp (Id 109409790 )
|
| Description |
Installation Of Over Head Water Tank With Submercible Pump Near Luru Sk At Baraturigram Viii1 Under Btgp (Id 109409790 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_861297_5 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/BIR/MAY-I /BTGP/eNIT No.- 01/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2746 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1937721 |
| Start Date | June 17, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of overhead water tank with submercible pump near turigram no 2 pry school play ground field at baraturigram purbapara viii under btgp
Const of overhead water tank with submercible pump near turigram no 2 pry school play ground field at baraturigram purbapara viii under btgp
Read moreSinking of pvc submercible pump with over head tank near kush mondal at basanti ct
Sinking of pvc submercible pump with over head tank near kush mondal at basanti ct
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible with overhead tank near sk mukul house at barabon
Installation of solar submercible with overhead tank near sk mukul house at barabon
Read moreInstallation of solar submercible with overhead tank near sk mukul house at barabon
Installation of solar submercible with overhead tank near sk mukul house at barabon
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with over head tank and pipe line at construction of submercible damodarchak bera para id 67741836
Installation of submersible pump with over head tank and pipe line at construction of submercible damodarchak bera para id 67741836
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank near jahirul sk house at talipara, dwarkanathpur
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank near jahirul sk house at talipara, dwarkanathpur
Read moreInstallation of solar light near madrasa at baraturigram village(id-40267936)
Installation of solar light near madrasa at baraturigram village(id-40267936)
Read moreConstruction of drinking water souce with over head tank including purification system with solar submercible pump near madhyagouripur icds
Construction of drinking water souce with over head tank including purification system with solar submercible pump near madhyagouripur icds
Read moreInstallation of electric over head tank with mini submersible pump and soak pit near mijarul sk house at kaichar ix activity id 90147349
Installation of electric over head tank with mini submersible pump and soak pit near mijarul sk house at kaichar ix activity id 90147349
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with over head tank near kalibazar at nabakhanda activity id 95576918
Installation of solar submersible with over head tank near kalibazar at nabakhanda activity id 95576918
Read moreof your Industry type