Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Laying Of Cc Roads From 22 1 765/2 To 22 1 811 Via 22 1 786 In Dabeerpura Division 30, Crz, Ghmc (Rs. 7.00 Lakhs)
Description
Laying Of Cc Roads From 22 1 765/2 To 22 1 811 Via 22 1 786 In Dabeerpura Division 30, Crz, Ghmc (Rs. 7.00 Lakhs)
Organisation Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 510536
Reference
Number
62/EE-6/CRZ/GHMC/2023-24 Dated : 12.03.2024 (Item No. 01)
Tender Fee 195
EMD 5507
Tender Value -
Place TS
Link
View Original Tender Notice

http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/

Start Date March 13, 2024 21:30
End Date
Expired 16/03/2024

Expired 904 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.