Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
107/2024 25/Ded 102/Delhi/4
|
| Description |
Upgradation Work Of Hm Dy. Hm Bungalows Under Sd 4/Ded 102, New Delhi During 2024 25 (Sh: Electrical Works At 1 Lodhi Estate And 2 Lodhi Estate)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Works Department (CPWD) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 91789 |
|
Reference Number |
107/2024-25/DED-102/DELHI/4 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.6 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.cpwd.gov.in/cppcpwdtenderview.html?tid=637077642463707764243931373839243130372f323032342d32352f4445442d3130322f44454c48492f34 |
| Start Date | October 17, 2024 06:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/10/2024
Expired 680 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
102/ee(e)/ded-11/2024-25/sd-4
Maintenance of electrical and mech. services at bengali market, new delhi (sh- provision of earthing)
Read more102/ae(e)/sd-vb/ded-101/2024-25
Supply and installation of 6 kva on line ups system for 5th floor corridor cas to vip lift foyer area at ahq vayu bhawan, ded-101 new delhi
Read more102/ae(e)/sd-sb/ded-101/2025-26
Installation of air conditioner at vip dak counter, gate no. 2 and installation of exhaust fans in room no. 96pc-1 276-b, south block, new delhi.
Read moreUpgradation / renovation and other allied works of dy. minister bungalows/ quarters dmq-1 at m.a. road srinagar.
Upgradation / renovation and other allied works of dy. minister bungalows/ quarters dmq-1 at m.a. road srinagar.
Read moreT/m of drains in r-ii division during 2024-25. sh - desilting of existing drainage system in bharti nagar colony and lodhi estate area.
T/m of drains in r-ii division during 2024-25. sh - desilting of existing drainage system in bharti nagar colony and lodhi estate area.
Read moreS/r of roads in ndmc area during 2025-26. sh - providing and laying p.l.c interlocking pavers at lodhi estate under area of r-ii division.
S/r of roads in ndmc area during 2025-26. sh - providing and laying p.l.c interlocking pavers at lodhi estate under area of r-ii division.
Read moreRepair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in r-ii division during 2025-26.. sh - repair of damaged footpath at back lane of 91 to 100, lodhi estate under sub-division -v (r-ii).
Repair and maintenance of infrastructure assets in r-ii division during 2025-26.. sh - repair of damaged footpath at back lane of 91 to 100, lodhi estate under sub-division -v (r-ii).
Read moreR.r. work under k-ii head in r-ii division during 2024-25. sh - restoration of footpath and road cut made by various agencies in amrita shergil marg, lodhi estate, bharti nagar colony under sub- division - v (r-ii).
R.r. work under k-ii head in r-ii division during 2024-25. sh - restoration of footpath and road cut made by various agencies in amrita shergil marg, lodhi estate, bharti nagar colony under sub- division - v (r-ii).
Read moreUpgradation of various bungalows and type vi duplex flats under major head 4216 general pool accommodation under the jurisdiction of sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi during 2025 26 sh ms work grc jali, external development toilet fittings
Upgradation of various bungalows and type vi duplex flats under major head 4216 general pool accommodation under the jurisdiction of sub division m 3231 16a rajpur road delhi during 2025 26 sh ms work grc jali, external development toilet fittings
Read more(a) at nmb- construction of office cum barrack at pcsc reserve coy/mlg and provision of dog kennels building for 8 kennels including upgradation of rpf kote at pcsc reserve coy/mlg. (b)construction of transit bungalows at nambari officers colony. (c) construction of boundary wall to pr railway land from unauthorized encroachment under jurisdiction of dy.ce/estate/mlg. (composite tender)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type