Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom G.P (304/22 23) New Pro No(242/23 24) Puthoor Murup Parayadi Road Maintenance In Ward 11 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Pramadom G.P (304/22 23) New Pro No(242/23 24) Puthoor Murup Parayadi Road Maintenance In Ward 11 (Retender)maintenance In Ward 5 (Retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627932_4 |
|
Reference Number |
T4E AE LID EW PRDM 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15876 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pramadom g.p 293/22-23(new pro no 252/23-24)-elakolloor ambalam junction societypadi road maintenance in ward 5 (retender)
Pramadom g.p 293/22-23(new pro no 252/23-24) elakolloor ambalam junction societypadi road maintenance in ward 5 (retender)
Read morePramadom g.p (307/22-23)-(new pro no 271/23-24)ashuthripadi- kulikunnilpara kottapara nedumpara road maintenance in ward 16 (retender)
Pramadom g.p (307/22-23)-(new pro no 271/23-24)ashuthripadi- kulikunnilpara kottapara nedumpara road maintenance in ward 16 (retender)
Read morePramadom g.p (238/23-24) mithulayilpadi padinjaremurupelpadi road improvements in ward 2 (retender)
Pramadom g.p (238/23-24) mithulayilpadi padinjare murupelpadi road improvements in ward 2(retender)
Read morePramadom g.p (11/23-24)-erappukuzhy maruthathu road side kettu in ward1
Pramadom g.p (11/23-24)-erappukuzhy maruthathu road side kettu in ward1
Read moreannual plan-manjapara swamiayyappan road rertarring in kannambra g.p-pro. no. 173/22-23(retender)
Annual plan-manjapara swamiayyappan road rertarring in kannambra g.p-pro. no. 173/22-23(retender)
Read morePramadom g.p (12/23-24)-chakkalelppaddi mangalath nennattupadi road protection wall and reconcrete ward 1 (retender)
Pramadom g.p (12/23-24)-chakkalelppaddi mangalath nennattupadi road protection wall and reconcrete ward 1 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Pramadom gp(304/23-24)-chalelimannu padi kadavu road maintenance ward-19
Read moreRetender pro no 208 23-24(281/22-23)-payithadukka hosagadde road ward 14
Retender-enmakaje gp 22-23 pro.no.281/22-23-payithadukka hosagadde road ward 14
Read morePramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintanance ward 16 (retender)
Pramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintanance ward 16 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type