Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pramadom G.P (238/23 24) Mithulayilpadi Padinjaremurupelpadi Road Improvements In Ward 2 (Retender)
|
| Description |
Pramadom G.P (238/23 24) Mithulayilpadi Padinjare Murupelpadi Road Improvements In Ward 2(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627932_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T4E AE LID EW PRDM 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1405 |
| EMD | 15875 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | o/o of the Assistant Engineer LID EW Pramadam GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/12/2023
Expired 996 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Package no-01-50541)improvements to road haluru main road to gandhinagara in daradahalli gp (2) improvements to road from makonahalli village road in makonahalli gp (3) improvements to bettagere main road in bettagere gp (4) improvements to tripura village inside road in tripura gp of muidgere taluk in chikkamagaluru district (general)
Read moreImprovements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Improvements to cc lining for kasalagere minor bhimanahalli sub minor 2 of 7r under d 72 of hlbc and improvements to road from arethimmappa temple to kasalagere bhimanahalli main road
Read morePramadom g.p (12/23-24)-chakkalelppaddi mangalath nennattupadi road protection wall and reconcrete ward 1 (retender)
Pramadom g.p (12/23-24)-chakkalelppaddi mangalath nennattupadi road protection wall and reconcrete ward 1 (retender)
Read morePramadom g.p (304/22-23)-new pro no(242/23-24) puthoormurup-parayadi road maintenance in ward 11 (retender)
Pramadom g.p (304/22-23)-new pro no(242/23-24) puthoormurup-parayadi road maintenance in ward 11 (retender)maintenance in ward 5 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintanance ward 16 (retender)
Pramadom gp (115/23-24)-kulikkunnapara nedumpara road maintanance ward 16 (retender)
Read morePramadom g.p (10/23-24)-cherukunnathu- kurishupadi road sidekettu in ward 1
Pramadom g.p (10/23-24)-cherukunnathu- kurishupadi road sidekettu in ward 1
Read moreRetender karavaloor g.p 28/23-24 improvements to vayalummukku varadikonam road
Retender karavaloor g.p 28/23-24 improvements to vayalummukku varadikonam road
Read morePramadom g.p 293/22-23(new pro no 252/23-24)-elakolloor ambalam junction societypadi road maintenance in ward 5 (retender)
Pramadom g.p 293/22-23(new pro no 252/23-24) elakolloor ambalam junction societypadi road maintenance in ward 5 (retender)
Read morePramadom g.p (307/22-23)-(new pro no 271/23-24)ashuthripadi- kulikunnilpara kottapara nedumpara road maintenance in ward 16 (retender)
Pramadom g.p (307/22-23)-(new pro no 271/23-24)ashuthripadi- kulikunnilpara kottapara nedumpara road maintenance in ward 16 (retender)
Read morePramadom gp ( 48/23-24)-chakkilethpadi kochumala road protection wall ward 8 (retender)
Pramadom gp ( 48/23-24)-chakkilethpadi kochumala road protection wall ward 8 (retender)
Read moreof your Industry type