Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Parastola Ambhora Road In Km 0/600 To 1/00 V.R.272 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Description |
Improvement To Parastola Ambhora Road In Km 0/600 To 1/00 V.R.272 Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1142117_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/GON/DN.2/19call of LCS 19/09 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gondia |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1989197 |
| Start Date | January 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 567 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to ambhora parastola road km 2/00 to 4/00 vr 272 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia.
Improvement to ambhora parastola road km 2/00 to 4/00 vr 272 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist. gondia.
Read moreImprovement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272 taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to ambhora parastola road in km 2/500 to 3/500 vr 272taluka arjuni morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to ambhora sawangtola parastola junewani jambhali road km 2/00 to 4/00 odr 123 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to ambhora sawangtola parastola junewani jambhali road km 2/00 to 4/00 odr 123 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreImprovement to ambhora sawangtola parastola junewani jambhali road km 0/00 to 1/00 odr 123 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to ambhora sawangtola parastola junewani jambhali road km 0/00 to 1/00 odr 123 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreImprovement to ambhora sawangtola parastola junewani jambhali road km 0/00 to 1/00 odr 123 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Improvement to ambhora sawangtola parastola junewani jambhali road km 0/00 to 1/00 odr 123 in taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia.
Read moreImprovement to parastolaambhora road in km 1/00 to 2/00 v.r.272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to parastolaambhora road in km 1/00 to 2/00 v.r.272 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreImprovement to parastola to dhamaditola road in km 0/800 to 1/00 v.r.238 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Improvement to parastola to dhamaditola road in km 0/800 to 1/00 v.r.238 taluka arjuni/morgaon dist gondia
Read moreConstruction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Construction of morgaon khairy road(v.r. 135) in taluka arjuni morgaon distt. gondia
Read moreof your Industry type