Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Ambhora Sawangtola Parastola Junewani Jambhali Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 Odr 123 In Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia.
Description
Improvement To Ambhora Sawangtola Parastola Junewani Jambhali Road Km 0/00 To 1/00 Odr 123 In Taluka Arjuni/Morgaon Dist Gondia.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1057813_1
Reference
Number
NGP/GON/DN.2/01 1 st.call of LCS 44/18 2024-2025
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Gondia
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846832

Start Date July 24, 2024 15:30
End Date
Expired 31/07/2024

Expired 765 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.