Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Or N Work Of Nh08 From Km 284 To Km 295 Churaibari To Bagbassa Selected Stretches In The State Of Tripura During The Year 2022 23 Sh Maintenance Of Road Surface Of Selected Stretches Shoulders Drain Etc
|
| Description |
Or N Work Of Nh08 From Km 284 To Km 295 Churaibari To Bagbassa Selected Stretches In The State Of Tripura During The Year 2022 23 Sh Maintenance Of Road Surface Of Selected Stretches Shoulders Drain Etc
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_39569_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PNIT No. 02/ EE/NH-DIV/ PWD (NH)/KGT/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 2.43 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1145 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 284 to km 295 churaibari to bagbassa selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintanence of road surface of selected stretchesshoulders drain etc 2nd call
Or work of nh08 from km 284 to km 295churaibari to bagbassa selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintanence of road surface of selected stretchesshoulders drain etc 2nd call
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23 sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Or work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23 sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintanence of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc 2nd call
Or work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintanence of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc 2nd call
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Or work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Read moreof your Industry type