Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Or Work Of Nh08 From Km 295 To Km 300 Bagbassa To Balicherra Selected Stretches In The State Of Tripura During The Year 202223 Sh Maintanence Of Road Surface Of Selected Stretches Shoulders Drain Etc 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Or Work Of Nh08 From Km 295 To Km 300 Bagbassa To Balicherra Selected Stretches In The State Of Tripura During The Year 202223 Sh Maintanence Of Road Surface Of Selected Stretches Shoulders Drain Etc 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Tripura |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_40315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DNIT 68 PNIT 03 |
| Tender Fee | 4000 |
| EMD | 1.41 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarghat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Or work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23 sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Or work of nh08 from km 295 to km 300 bagbassa to balicherra selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23 sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 284 to km 295 churaibari to bagbassa selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintanence of road surface of selected stretchesshoulders drain etc 2nd call
Or work of nh08 from km 284 to km 295churaibari to bagbassa selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintanence of road surface of selected stretchesshoulders drain etc 2nd call
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc 2nd call
Or work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 202223sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc 2nd call
Read moreOr n work of nh08 from km 284 to km 295 churaibari to bagbassa selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23 sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Or n work of nh08 from km 284 to km 295 churaibari to bagbassa selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23 sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Read moreOr work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Or work of nh08 from km 300 to km 305 balicherra to ramnagar selected stretches in the state of tripura during the year 2022 23sh maintenance of road surface of selected stretches shoulders drain etc
Read moreClearing of jungle, vent clearance of culverts and minor bridges maintenance of earthen shoulders and road safety work in selected stretches from
Clearing of jungle, vent clearance of culverts and minor bridges maintenance of earthen shoulders and road safety work in selected stretches from km 40.000 to km 57.300 on nh207 sarjapura hosakote section in the state of karnataka
Read moreResurfacing of east coast road from pattipulam to devaneri -package iii lhs - 2.40 km (selected stretches)
Resurfacing of east coast road from pattipulam to devaneri -package iii lhs - 2.40 km (selected stretches)
Read moreStrengthening selected stretches from km 1/2 to km 23/6 (9.50 km) of nh-81 and strengthening selected stretches from km 6/0 to km 23/0 (1.8km) of nh-181 including junctions improvement at km 6/0 to km 6/4 of nh-181 on epc mode in the tamil nadu
Strengthening selected stretches from km 1/2 to km 23/6 (9.50 km) of nh-81 and strengthening selected stretches from km 6/0 to km 23/0 (1.8km) of nh-181 including junctions improvement at km 6/0 to km 6/4 of nh-181 on epc mode in the tamil nadu
Read moreClearing of jungle vent clearance of culverts and minor bridges maintenance of earthen shoulders and road safety work in selected stretches from km 16.800 to km 39.800 on nh-207 sarjapura hosakote section in the state of karnataka
Clearing of jungle vent clearance of culverts and minor bridges maintenance of earthen shoulders and road safety work in selected stretches from km 16.800 to km 39.800 on nh-207 sarjapura hosakote section in the state of karnataka
Read moreSr to nh326 such as long repair by bc overlaying from km 69200 to 10700 km at selected stretches for the year 202526
Sr to nh326 such as long repair by bc overlaying from km 69200 to 10700 km at selected stretches for the year 202526
Read moreof your Industry type