Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Capital Work Of 110 Kv Substation Cherpulassery Capacity Enhancement By Providing 1 No. Of 12.5 Mva, 110/11 K V Transformer Erection Of Structures And Yard Equipments For Transformer Bay At 110 K V Substation Cherpulassery
Description
Capital Work Of 110 Kv Substation Cherpulassery Capacity Enhancement By Providing 1 No. Of 12.5 Mva, 110/11 K V Transformer Erection Of Structures And Yard Equipments For Transformer Bay At 110 K V Substation Cherpulassery.
Organisation Kerala State Electricity Board | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_KSEB_746246_1
Reference
Number
KSEB/AEE/SSSD/OTP/24-25/15
Tender Fee 5900
EMD 50000
Tender Value -
Place 110KV Substation, Cherpulassery
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1204759

Start Date March 10, 2025 15:30
End Date
Expired 17/03/2025

Expired 535 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.