Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🔧 Procurement Notice: Bellville Washers 🔧 The Department Of Heavy Industry, Under The Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Bellville Washers In Various Specifications: 📏 M10: 11.2 X 22 📏 M12: 14.2 X 28 📏 M1: 17 X 34 🗓️ Deadline: April 30, 2024, 2:00 Pm Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Quality Certifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, To Be Considered For This Procurement Opportunity. Keywords: Bellville Washer, M10, M12, M1, Procurement, Industrial Supplies, Heavy Industry, Government Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bellieville Washer 11.2 X 22 M10,Bellieville Washer 14.2 X28 M12,Bellieville Washer 17 X 34 M1
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4873283 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 20, 2024 15:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/04/2024
Expired 859 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PRATEEK INDUSTRIESGURUKRUPA SPRING WORKSKPC FLEXI TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | capital bolts and hardwares | - | 30-04-2024 11:05:46 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | GALA PRECISION ENGINEERING PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-04-2024 18:44:51 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GURUKRUPA SPRING WORKS | - | 29-04-2024 16:01:21 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | International Industrial Springs | - | 30-04-2024 12:42:00 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | KPC FLEXI TUBES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 29-04-2024 17:04:42 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S NARENDRA KUMAR GUPTA | - | 30-04-2024 13:05:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | PRATEEK INDUSTRIES | - | 27-04-2024 19:29:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BELLIEVILLE WASHER 11.2 X 22- M10 | NA | BOQ Item | 15000 | ₹ 27300.000 |
| CONICAL SPRING WASHER M-20 | NA | BOQ Item | 18000 | ₹ 195840.000 |
| BELLIEVILLE WASHER 14.2 X28 - M12 | NA | BOQ Item | 41500 | ₹ 134045.000 |
| BELLIEVILLE WASHER 17 X 34 - M16 | NA | BOQ Item | 51000 | ₹ 224400.000 |
| CONICAL SPRING WASHER M-30 | NA | BOQ Item | 17500 | ₹ 474950.000 |
Bellieville washer 11.2 x 22- m10,bellieville washer 14.2 x28 - m12,bellieville washer 17 x 34 - m1
Read more
Bellieville washer 11.2 x 22- m10,bellieville washer 14.2 x28 - m12,bellieville washer 17 x 34 - m1
Read more
Bellieville washer 11.2 x 22- m10,bellieville washer 14.2 x28 - m12,bellieville washer 17 x 34 - m1
Read more
Bellieville washer 11.2 x 22- m10,bellieville washer 14.2 x28 - m12,bellieville washer 17 x 34 - m1
Read more
Bellieville washer 11.2 x 22- m10,bellieville washer 14.2 x28 - m12,bellieville washer 17 x 34 - m1
Read more
Bellieville washer 11.2 x 22- m10,bellieville washer 14.2 x28 - m12,bellieville washer 17 x 34 - m1
Read more
Bellieville washer 11.2 x 22- m10,bellieville washer 14.2 x28 - m12,bellieville washer 17 x 34 - m1
Read more
M 10 x 50,m 10 x 75,m 12 x 100,washer,hex nut m12,washer m10,hex nut m12,hex nut m16 x 85,washer m1
Read more
of your Industry type