Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sharpener,Binder Clip 19 Mm,Binder Clip 25 Mm,Binder Clip 32 Mm,Colour Flag Tricolour,Post It Pad 3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4409412 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 29, 2023 17:07 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 966 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | COMBINE INTELLIGENCE DIGITAL SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 08-01-2024 11:53:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | Lance Force Marketing | - | 08-01-2024 09:51:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | LIMO SOURCING SOLUTIONS LLP | - | 07-01-2024 23:46:43 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/s DELTA FORCE MARKETING | - | 08-01-2024 10:22:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | MAA SAMULAI TRADERS | - | 08-01-2024 08:14:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | MS SUNIL KUMAR AGARWAL | - | 08-01-2024 09:50:49 | N/A | Qualified |
| 7 | Sidha Bhairabi Offset | - | 08-01-2024 08:02:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sidha Bhairabi Offset(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sharpener,Binder Clip 19 mm,Binder Clip 25 mm,Binder Clip 32 mm,Colour Flag Tricolour,Post it Pad 3 | 194110.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MS SUNIL KUMAR AGARWAL | Item Categories : Sharpener,Binder Clip 19 mm,Binder Clip 25 mm,Binder Clip 32 mm,Colour Flag Tricolour,Post it Pad 3 | 198720.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Lance Force Marketing | Item Categories : Sharpener,Binder Clip 19 mm,Binder Clip 25 mm,Binder Clip 32 mm,Colour Flag Tricolour,Post it Pad 3 | 225125.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/s DELTA FORCE MARKETING | Item Categories : Sharpener,Binder Clip 19 mm,Binder Clip 25 mm,Binder Clip 32 mm,Colour Flag Tricolour,Post it Pad 3 | 227695.00 | L4 |
| 5 | MAA SAMULAI TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Sharpener,Binder Clip 19 mm,Binder Clip 25 mm,Binder Clip 32 mm,Colour Flag Tricolour,Post it Pad 3 | 228470.00 | L5 |