Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Damaged Dot Nala Near Ramlila Maidan Under Ward 61 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Damaged Dot Nala Near Ramlila Maidan Under Ward 61 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1074696_1 |
|
Reference Number |
351/AA-4/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33887 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward-61 Tilak nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1962492 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 349 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of damaged nala from rawatpur to company bagh under ward-61 zone-4
Repairing of damaged nala from rawatpur to company bagh under ward-61 zone-4
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala near chhote miyan haata under ward-110 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala near chhote miyan haata under ward-110 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala near 13/209, parmat in ward-42 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala near 13/209, parmat in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of community building near ramlila maidan baswa
Construction of community building near ramlila maidan baswa
Read moreReparing of damage dot nala near concord apartment in ward 61 zone-4
Reparing of damage dot nala near concord apartment in ward 61 zone-4
Read moreRepairing of damaged dot nala near 104/314 at sisamau sabji mandi in ward-59 zone-4.
Repairing of damaged dot nala near 104/314 at sisamau sabji mandi in ward-59 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by hotmix plant around ramlila park under ward-61 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hotmix plant around ramlila park under ward-61 zone-4.
Read moreIn ramlila maidan near the community center near ward-25 chanakya under vijayanagar zone, wall plaster and painting work.
In ramlila maidan near the community center near ward-25 chanakya under vijayanagar zone, wall plaster and painting work.
Read moreIn ramlila maidan near the community center near ward-25 chanakya under vijayanagar zone, wall plaster and painting work.
In ramlila maidan near the community center near ward-25 chanakya under vijayanagar zone, wall plaster and painting work.
Read moreRepair, plaster and painting work of damaged wall and pavement at ramlila maidan near nanki chowk in ward-03 old vijayanagar under vijayanagar zone.
Repair, plaster and painting work of damaged wall and pavement at ramlila maidan near nanki chowk in ward-03 old vijayanagar under vijayanagar zone.
Read moreof your Industry type