Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Deoli Sonegaon Abaji Muradgaon Agargaon Inzala Road Mdr 11 Km 5/00 To 20/600 Tah And Dist Wardha
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance For One Year On Deoli Sonegaon Abaji Muradgaon Agargaon Inzala Road Mdr 11 Km 5/00 To 20/600 Tah And Dist Wardha
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1250433_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2526TN3339Society |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 31000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Wardha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2156037 |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance for one year on deoli sonegaon (abaji) muradgaon agargaon inzala road mdr-11 in km 5/00 to 20/600 tah-deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance for one year on deoli sonegaon (abaji) muradgaon agargaon inzala road mdr-11 in km 5/00 to 20/600 tah-deoli dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year on deoli sonegaon(abaji) muradgaon agargaon izala road mdr-11 in km 5/00 to 20/600 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance for one year on deoli sonegaon(abaji) muradgaon agargaon izala road mdr-11 in km 5/00 to 20/600 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreAnnual maintenance to deoli sonegaon abaji road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 5/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintenance to deoli sonegaon abaji road mdr-11 km 0/00 to 5/00 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreConstruction of wearing coat, retaining wall, metal beam, crash barrier and information board on deoli sonegaon (abaji) agargaon road (mdr-11) in km13/300 tah deoli dist wardha
Construction of wearing coat, retaining wall, metal beam, crash barrier and information board on deoli sonegaon (abaji) agargaon road (mdr-11) in km13/300 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreRepair to storage bandhara at agargaon tah deoli dist wardha
Repair to storage bandhara at agargaon tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreImprovement to deoli - sonegaon (abaji), mdr- 11, km 6/00 to 11/00 taluka deloi, dist. wardha.
Improvement to deoli - sonegaon (abaji), mdr- 11, km 6/00 to 11/00 taluka deloi, dist. wardha.
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall,metal beam crash barrier and information board on deoli sonegaon (abaji) agargaon road (mdr-11) in km 17/300 taluka deoli dist.wardha
Construction of retaining wall,metal beam crash barrier and information board on deoli sonegaon (abaji) agargaon road (mdr-11) in km 17/300 taluka deoli dist.wardha
Read moreWidening and improvement to deoli sonegaon(aabaji) road mdr -11 km 0/00 to 6/00 tah -deoli dist -wardha
Widening and improvement to deoli sonegaon(aabaji) road mdr -11 km 0/00 to 6/00 tah -deoli dist -wardha
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha.
Annual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha.
Read moreAnnual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha
Annual maintainance to deoli andori road mdr-12 km 0/00 to 11/800 tah deoli dist wardha
Read moreof your Industry type