Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintenance For One Year On Deoli Sonegaon(abaji) Muradgaon Agargaon Izala Road Mdr 11 In Km 5/00 To 20/600 Tah Deoli Dist Wardha
Description
Annual Maintenance For One Year On Deoli Sonegaon(abaji) Muradgaon Agargaon Izala Road Mdr 11 In Km 5/00 To 20/600 Tah Deoli Dist Wardha
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_935166_1
Reference
Number
2324TN1108
Tender Fee 590
EMD 33000
Tender Value -
Place PWD Wardha
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 14, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 21/08/2023

Expired 1112 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.