Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road (Trench) At Somnath Hatha Malin Basti And Machhali Wala Hatha In Ward 42 Parmat Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road (Trench) At Somnath Hatha Malin Basti And Machhali Wala Hatha In Ward 42 Parmat Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_918584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
450_A.A-4_23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 40582 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parmat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1587387 |
| Start Date | March 16, 2024 18:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2024
Expired 901 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at machhali hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at machhali hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreLaying of 300 mm dia sewer line in somnath hata to malin basti parmat 140 mtr
Laying 300 mm dia sewer line in somnath hata to malin basti parmat 140 mtr
Read moreImprovement of road by hmp patch work at machhali hatha road under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of road by hmp patch work at machhali hatha road under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreRepairing and painting at machhali hatha shelter home in ward-42 zone-4.
Repairing and painting at machhali hatha shelter home in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road by h.m.p. patch work from tafco chauraha to machhali hatha (rain basera) under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of road by h.m.p. patch work from tafco chauraha to machhali hatha (rain basera) under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound civil lines 14/32, biscuit wala hatha, girdhari lal hatha 11/32 in ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound civil lines 14/32, biscuit wala hatha, girdhari lal hatha 11/32 in ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lanes by c.c. at mugiya ka hatha, tillan ka hatha, and rani ka hatha under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of lanes by c.c. at mugiya ka hatha, tillan ka hatha, and rani ka hatha under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road (trench) near d.a.v. hostel and from babaghat turn to d.a.v. girls hostel in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of road (trench) near d.a.v. hostel and from babaghat turn to d.a.v. girls hostel in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of street in bhannanapurva malin basti ward-32 zone-01
Improvement of street in bhannanapurva malin basti ward-32 zone-01
Read moreof your Industry type