Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Internal Lanes By C.C. At Nawab Compound Civil Lines 14/32, Biscuit Wala Hatha, Girdhari Lal Hatha 11/32 In Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Internal Lanes By C.C. At Nawab Compound Civil Lines 14/32, Biscuit Wala Hatha, Girdhari Lal Hatha 11/32 In Ward 42 Zone 4.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NNKAN_900164_1 |
|
Reference Number |
425_A.A.-4_23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Parmat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1549245 |
| Start Date | February 19, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at nawab compound and girdhari lal hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of lanes by c.c. at mugiya ka hatha, tillan ka hatha, and rani ka hatha under ward-42 zone-4.
Improvement of lanes by c.c. at mugiya ka hatha, tillan ka hatha, and rani ka hatha under ward-42 zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of road (trench) at somnath hatha malin basti and machhali wala hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of road (trench) at somnath hatha malin basti and machhali wala hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreImprovement of internal lanes by c.c. at machhali hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Improvement of internal lanes by c.c. at machhali hatha in ward-42 parmat zone-4.
Read moreConstruction of 2 lanes (1) at kharan foot bridge to girdhari lal,shankar singh and bishu ram house (2) tager to dhian singh house w no. 2 roukhla,
Construction of 2 lanes (1) at kharan foot bridge to girdhari lal,shankar singh and bishu ram house (2) tager to dhian singh house w no. 2 roukhla,
Read moreImp./dev. of lanes h.no. - wz-42 dasghara village road to wz-83, sindhi ghodi wala and wz-83 to wz-109 in dasghara village at ward no. 141, rajinder nagar/kbz
Imp./dev. of lanes h.no. - wz-42 dasghara village road to wz-83, sindhi ghodi wala and wz-83 to wz-109 in dasghara village at ward no. 141, rajinder nagar/kbz/ac-39
Read moreImprovement/development of lanes by p/l rmc from h.no.31 to 17 and h.no.42 to c-37 and h.no.c-37 to 32-a and h.no.608 to 598 and h.no.172 to 98 jatav chopal to h.no.201 and h.no.132 to h.no.190/3 and h.no.240 to h.no. b-225 and h.no.342
Improvement/development of lanes by p/l rmc from h.no.31 to 17 and h.no.42 to c-37 and h.no.c-37 to 32-a and h.no.608 to 598 and h.no.172 to 98 jatav chopal to h.no.201 and h.no.132 to h.no.190/3 and h.no.240 to h.no. b-225 and h.no.342
Read moreof your Industry type