Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of 350mm Dia Di Conveying Main Line Including Repair Of Existing Truss (3nos) And Replacement Of Valves From Wtp To Xelpem To Dando For Curchorem Constituency.
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of 350mm Dia Di Conveying Main Line Including Repair Of Existing Truss (3nos) And Replacement Of Valves From Wtp To Xelpem To Dando For Curchorem Constituency.
|
| Organisation | PUBLIC WORKS DEPARTMENT | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_20665_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/WD-XX(PHE)/TN/2024-25/11 line 04 |
| Tender Fee | 8614 |
| EMD | 36143 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | W.D XX(PHE) PWD Fatorda Margao |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.goa.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=21094 |
| Start Date | March 18, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Interconnection/tapping of main 1400mm dia. ms pipeline to 350mm di pipeline at cotarli for curchorem municipal area in curchorem constituency
Interconnection/tapping of main 1400mm dia. ms pipeline to 350mm di pipeline at cotarli for curchorem municipal area in curchorem constituency
Read moreSupply and fixing of 350mm and 250mm dia butterfly valve alongwith di pipes and air valves for tillari line at assonora wtp ii.
Supply and fixing of 350mm and 250mm dia butterfly valve alongwith di pipes and air valves for tillari line at assonora wtp ii.
Read moreUrgent shifting or strengthening of 350mm dia di pipeline by providing ms supports near culvert at kakoda in ccmc in curchorem constituency.
Urgent shifting or strengthening of 350mm dia di pipeline by providing ms supports near culvert at kakoda in ccmc in curchorem constituency.
Read moreWork of conversion of existing o/h 11kv line of dando feeder emerging from 1x6.3mva, 33/11kv, xelpem sub-station into underground cabling system, under the jurisdiction of elect. sub division-iii, sanguem, division-vii, curchorem in sanguem
Work of conversion of existing o/h 11kv line of dando feeder emerging from 1x6.3mva, 33/11kv, xelpem sub-station into underground cabling system, under the jurisdiction of elect. sub division-iii, sanguem, division-vii, curchorem in sanguem
Read moreJjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-design,supplying,laying and commissioning of cwpm 300mm di,150mm di transmission main from wtp to thuruthicad 15ll ohsr and pazhukalakunnu ohsr and 350mm di pumping main from wtp to palackathakidi ohsr.
Jjm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adj. pts.-design,supplying,laying and commissioning of cwpm 300mm di,150mm di transmission main from wtp to thuruthicad 15ll ohsr and pazhukalakunnu ohsr and 350mm di pumping main from wtp to palackathakidi ohsr.
Read moreReplacement of wornout di air valves on 1400mm dia godavari pumping main and 450mm dia butterfly valves in 33 mgd wtp at narava for year 2024-25
Replacement of wornout di air valves on 1400mm dia godavari pumping main and 450mm dia butterfly valves in 33 mgd wtp at narava for year 2024-25
Read moreJjm-7th swsm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adjoining pts-design, supplying,laying,jointing, testing and commissioning of clear water 300mm di pumping main,150mm di transmission main from wtp koipuram vellikkara to thuruthicad,350mm di pumping main etc
Jjm-7th swsm-cwss koipram,puramattom and adjoining pts-design, supplying,laying,jointing, testing and commissioning of clear water 300mm di pumping main,150mm di transmission main from wtp koipuram vellikkara to thuruthicad,350mm di pumping main etc
Read moreJjm - wss to aranmula -construction of 22.5 ll ohsr at paruthanpara and supply, laying 350mm di k9 clear water pumping main from wtp to ohsr at paruthanpara
Jjm - wss to aranmula -construction of 22.5 ll ohsr at paruthanpara and supply, laying 350mm di k9 clear water pumping main from wtp to ohsr at paruthanpara
Read moreJjm- wss to aranmula- construction of 22.5 ll ohsr at paruthanpara and supply, laying 350mm di k9 clear water pumping main from wtp to ohsr at paruthanpara
Jjm- wss to aranmula- construction of 22.5 ll ohsr at paruthanpara and supply, laying 350mm di k9 clear water pumping main from wtp to ohsr at paruthanpara
Read moreMaintenance of rural water supply scheme in pernem taluka- urgent replacement of air valves on conveying main from chandel wtp to arambol and morjim in mandrem constituency of pernem taluka.
Maintenance of rural water supply scheme in pernem taluka- urgent replacement of air valves on conveying main from chandel wtp to arambol and morjim in mandrem constituency of pernem taluka.
Read moreof your Industry type