Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Parappa Block 2025 26.Project No.177/25 26.Panathady Rrf Building Related Activities Separating Area Covering
|
| Description |
Building Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_LSGD_839354_9 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/04/2025-26/AE/LID and EWPBP |
| Tender Fee | 850 |
| EMD | 5616 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panathadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426441 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of machine and related activities to rrf
Purchasing new plastic shredding machine to rrf
Read morePro no 344/24 - mcf rrf construction related activities-sbm (retender)
Pro no 344/24 - mcf rrf construction related activities-sbm (retender)
Read moreAnnual plan madappally bp annual plan 2025 26 basic developments to rrf facility in block office compound rrf
Annual plan madappally bp annual plan 2025 26 basic developments to rrf facility in block office compound rrf
Read moreAnnual plan chittumala bp building up of meter capacity and related activities in rrf new building in chittumala bp office compound general electrical work
Annual plan chittumala bp building up of meter capacity and related activities in rrf new building in chittumala bp office compound general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan chittumala bp building up of meter capacity and related activities in rrf new building in chittumala bp office compound general electrical work
Building up of meter capacity and related activities in rrf new building
Read moreAnnual plan-vengara grama panchayath-2025-26-pro no292/25-26-parappilpara ipp sub centre related activities
Annual plan-vengara grama panchayath-2025-26-pro no 292/25-26-parappilpara ipp sub centre related activities
Read moreAnnual plan-p.no.440/25 related activities of illikkanam dwss
Annual plan-p.no.440/25 related activities of illikkanam dwss&#x0d
Read moreProject no. 286/26 vehicle works and related activities
Project no. 286/26 vehicle works and related activities
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 nedumangad bp- construction of new building for rrf-project no-133/26
Annual plan-2025-26 nedumangad bp- construction of new building for rrf-project no-133/26
Read moreof your Industry type