Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E Tender For The Allotment Of Shop No.27 At Isbt 43, Chandigarh.
|
| Description |
E Tender For The Allotment Of Shop No.27 At Isbt 43, Chandigarh.
|
| Organisation | Government of Chandigarh (U.T) |
| Tender Id | 2023_CHD_76342_9 |
|
Reference Number |
14857/CT/CTU/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.49 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Director Transport UT Chandigarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.chd.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 04, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1082 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing basic facilities at survey no. 981/e (plot no. 43) in athani town of belagavi dist
Construction work
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kukanoor depot (kukanoor, talakal,masabahanchinal)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the yalaburga depot (yalaburga, balotagi,gannal,talakeri)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the kustagi depot (kustagi,tavargera, hanumasagar,hanumanal)
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the gangavati depot (gangavati,karatagi,navali, marali,basapattana,kanakagiri,siddapura)
Read moreTender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Tender for providing group d manpower services on outsourced basis to district ayush office udupi and govt. ayurveda dispensaries for the year 2026-27.
Read moreE-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the koppal depot ( koppal,munirabad, hitnal. hosalingapur, irakalgada, hiresindogi, alavandi, kataraki-gudlanoor, kavaloor,kinnal)
E-tender for the cleanliness and maintenance of the urinals/toilets and the entire bus station within the limits of the koppal depot ( koppal,munirabad, hitnal. hosalingapur, irakalgada, hiresindogi, alavandi, kataraki-gudlanoor, kavaloor,kinnal)
Read moreErection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Erection of 4.75 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at chikkumnthi cross to gadripalaiah kople of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no.06/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at bangarada manushya kople to chowlakere road kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no. 04/2026-27.
Read moreErection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Erection of 4.5 kms rcc pillared barbed wire fencing at sathish kople to bangarada manushya kople kamarakaval rf of molakalmuru range in chitradurga territorial division during 2026-27. vide this office tender notification unit no 03/2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type