Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Road M.D.R. 29 To Olavan Paiki Malwadi Road V.R. 65 K.M. 1/200 To 1/500 Tal Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Road M.D.R. 29 To Olavan Paiki Malwadi Road V.R. 65 K.M. 1/200 To 1/500 Tal Radhanagari Dist Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-KOLHAPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_KOLHA_1077836_8 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 26/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2500 |
| EMD | 13650 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLHAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881071 |
| Start Date | August 30, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 723 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
To provide clerk and peon for pocso court 1 and 2 of district and session court kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from m.d.r. 29 to padali paiki misalwadi jodhalewadi to m.d.r. 41 durgmanwad road v.r. 122 k.m. 0/500 to 1/00 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road from m.d.r. 29 to padali paiki misalwadi jodhalewadi to m.d.r. 41 durgmanwad road v.r. 122 k.m. 0/500 to 1/00 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to road from m.d.r. 29 to olvan paiki shivachiwadi road v.r. 93 roa km. 0/00 to 0/430 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur.
Improvement to road from m.d.r. 29 to olvan paiki shivachiwadi road v.r. 93 roa km. 0/00 to 0/430 taluka radhanagari, district kolhapur.
Read moreImprovement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Improvement to road s.h.178 to radhanagari beghar vasahat road v.r. 69 k.m.0/00 to 0/600 tal-radhanagari dist-kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Improvement to m.d.r.26 to panore to balapwadi road v.r. 78 k.m.0/760 to 1/000, tal-panhala,dist-kolhapur. (3054-d.p.c.)
Read more(jsa 2.0) construction of g s.w. at hasne paiki mandrewadi tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
(jsa 2.0) construction of g s.w. at hasne paiki mandrewadi tal radhanagari dist kolhapur
Read moreImprovement to dhuryachi wadi patgaon m.d.r 52 aadewadi talewadi bhatwadi chikkewadi to kolhapur district boundry road m.d.r 122 k.m. 6/00 to 16/00, taluka-bhudargad, district-kolhapur
Improvement to dhuryachi wadi patgaon m.d.r 52 aadewadi talewadi bhatwadi chikkewadi to kolhapur district boundry road m.d.r 122 k.m. 6/00 to 16/00, taluka-bhudargad, district-kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of sakav on odha road to dalit wasti at mouje adoli paiki jalkewadi, taluka-radhanagari. dist. kolhapur
Construction of sakav on odha road to dalit wasti at mouje adoli paiki jalkewadi, taluka-radhanagari. dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from padsali paiki khopicha dhangarwada v.r.no.73, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from padsali paiki khopicha dhangarwada v.r.no.73, km. 0/00 to 2/500, taluka-radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements to road from mdr.87 to undarwadi malave sub center road. v.r.149, taluka- radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road from mdr.87 to undarwadi malave sub center road. v.r.149, taluka- radhanagari, dist. kolhapur
Read moreof your Industry type