Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paper Computer In Sheet Size 38.1 X 30.5 Cms, Part I, 60 Gsm Conforming To Is: 12766/1997
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106539866 |
|
Reference Number |
80241106 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/122024/106539866/viewNitPdf_4790014.pdf |
| Start Date | November 29, 2024 18:57 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 640 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Computer paper, size- 15 inch x 12 inch -1 part., 38.1 x 30.5 cms., 70 gsm, is. no. 12766/97.2]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaper computer 38.1x30.5 cms 3 part 60 gsm with carbon inter leaved to is specn: no. 12766/1997.
Read more
Paper computer 25.5x30.5 cms, 3 part 60 gsm with carbon inter leaved to is specn. no. 12766/1997.
Read more
Paper computer 25.5x30.5 cms, 3 part 60 gsm with carbon inter leaved to is specn. no. 12766/1997.
Read more
Paper computer 38.1x30.5 cms, 4 part 60 gsm with carbon inter leaved to is specn. no. 12766/1997.
Read more
Paper computer interleaved with carbon in heets conforming to is specn. 12766/97 size 38.1 x 30.5 c
Read more
Paper computer size 25.5 x 30.5 cm single ply 70 gsm conforming to is specn 12677: 1997 with latest
Read more
Paper computer in sheets conforming to is: 12766-1997 (1st rev) 80 characters 1 part 80 gsm,paper c
Read more
of your Industry type