Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Pump At Doulatpur, Nit(e) 16/2023 24/Ggp Sl No 01
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Pump At
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_571474_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT(e)- 16/2023-24/GGP |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 10000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gagnabad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar pump at kapista community toilet, nit(e)-05/2025-26/ggp sl no-01
Installation of solar pump at kapista community toilet
Read moreInstallation of new tubewell at doulatpur majhi para near sk salif, nit(e)-19/2024-25/ggp sl no-02
Installation of new tubewell at doulatpur majhi para near sk salif
Read moreNew tubewell installation at mahulbana, nit(e)-16/2023-24/ggp sl no-02
New tubewell installation
Read more01(e)/ggp/2023-24/ sl 01
Construction of decentralised swm factory shed with segregation floor for dry plastic waste (mrf) under golapganj gram panchayat.
Read moreE-nit-16/ggp/2023-24
Installation of solar street light 1metelya khet majur2goaldanga more3balediha attchala4bareli bishnu mandir5ramarbhui adibasi6kendrabona thole7kuilapahari adibashi8bhairabpur bouri para9college more
Read moreE-nit 16/2023-24 sl 01
Construction of concrete cover drain with sok-pit from gram than to panchayat road at ambari
Read moreMemo no-47/ggp/e-nit-41/2023-24/sl mno-01
Construction of community leach pit at keshiara jamdoba, keshiara bhalukagoria, keshiara muchatora bauri para, deshuria natun primary,deshuria joretala, deshuria swasan goyala para and at keshiara,gangajalghati mouza
Read moreE-nit-14(6)/sbm/ggp/2023-24 (2nd call) sl - 01
Construction of soak pit at different places of baidyapur sansad (9 nos)
Read moreof your Industry type