Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Constructiion Of Store Shad Raising Of Boundary Wall Earth Filling Approach Road Tulpf At Kalandri
|
| Description |
Constructiion Of Store Shad Raising Of Boundary Wall Earth Filling Approach Road Tulpf At Kalandri
|
| Organisation | Jodhpur VVNL - MD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_JdVVN_472960_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT04Kalandari |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 68000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalandri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=847286 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 458 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of store shed , raising of boundary wall,earth fillng,approach road, tulf at kalandri,sirohi.
Construction of store shed , raising of boundary wall, earth fillng, approach road, tulf at kalandri, sirohi.
Read moreEarth filling and approach road works
Earth filling for ltf, srf and substation buildings of accelerator complex including approach road up to subgrade top and other miscellaneous civil works in barc campus at atchutapurammandal, near visakhapatnam, andhra pradesh
Read moreEarth filling and construction of approach road, rcc drain, external boundary wall, ms gate
Earth filling and construction of approach road, rcc drain, external boundary wall, ms gate at newly acquired land of 132/33kv tangla gss, aegcl.
Read moreEarth filling,raising boundary wall and exterior and interior paint at multi-story office complex jhajjar.
Earth filling,raising boundary wall and exterior and interior paint at multi-story office complex jhajjar.
Read moreRaising of boundary wall along with earth filling development work at 33/11 kv s/s shergarh
Raising of boundary wall along with earth filling development work at 33/11 kv s/s shergarh
Read moreEarth filling in the store yard, construction of boundary wall and other misc. civil wroks at electricity store center, shamli.
Earth filling in the store yard, construction of boundary wall and other misc. civil wroks at electricity store center, shamli.
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss nyolakhi (jvv2324wsob00184)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss nyolakhi (jvv2324wsob00184)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss ghaniyasar (jvv2324wsob00185)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss ghaniyasar (jvv2324wsob00185)
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss bisrasar (jvv2324wsob00187)
Construction of 33 kv ss building boundary wall earth filling and approach road at 33 kv ss bisrasar (jvv2324wsob00187)
Read moreRaising of roof of crb and earth filling levelling along with approach road at 33/11 k v sub station makkasar
Raising of roof of crb and earth filling levelling along with approach road at 33/11 k v sub station makkasar
Read moreof your Industry type