Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible At The Land Of Jiaul Haque In Mahabbatpur Chari Anantapur Gp (Scheme Code 98222528)(2 Nd Call)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible At The Land Of Jiaul Haque In Mahabbatpur Chari Anantapur Gp (Scheme Code 98222528)(2 Nd Call)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_808858_4 |
|
Reference Number |
155/KCK-IIIPS |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 18000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Charianantapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1798057 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A) installation of solar submersible pump in front of the land of harish chandra sarkar at laxmipur mouza laxmipur gp (scheme code 90619979) b) installation of solar submersible at the land of jiaul haque for irrigation purpose in mahabbatpur chari a
A) installation of solar submersible pump in front of the land of harish chandra sarkar at laxmipur mouza laxmipur gp (scheme code 90619979) b) installation of solar submersible at the land of jiaul haque for irrigation purpose in mahabbatpur chari
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible for irrigation purpose at the land of krishna mandal in the field of maniktola tyanrakata swasan chari anantapur gp(scheme code-90387168)
Installation of solar submersible for irrigation purpose at the land of krishna mandal in the field of maniktola tyanrakata swasan chari anantapur gp(scheme code-90387168)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at anantapur mirpara (a code-109280772)
Wb/how/shy-ii/nit-14/2024-25
Read moreInst of solar submersible at bhoregora baid land of biswanath pramanik at nowadihi village ashatora (activity code- 67817461)
Inst of solar submersible at bhoregora baid land of biswanath pramanik at nowadihi village ashatora (activity code- 67817461)
Read moreSolar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code 97628464
Solar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code 97628464
Read moreSolar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code 97628464
Solar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code&#x0d 97628464
Read moreSolar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code 97628464
Solar submersible at khudika sansad iii activity code&#x0d 97628464&#x0d
Read moreCommunity drinking water facility with pipe line with structure near irfan ali land anantapur sansad (activity code 112776659)
Community drinking water facility with pipe line with structure near irfan ali land anantapur sansad (activity code 112776659)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of solar submersible pump at kusthalia (activity code-98443183)
Construction of solar submersible pump at kusthalia (activity code-98443183)&#x0d
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible pump at pirorgoria, activity code- 98045092
Installation of solar submersible pump at pirorgoria, activity code- 98045092
Read moreof your Industry type