Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.213/24 Malayilkaavu Pathway
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Project No.213/24 Malayilkaavu Pathway In Kakkodi Gp(re Tender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_683157_1 |
|
Reference Number |
213/2024/AE/LSGD/KKD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2375 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKODI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1062888 |
| Start Date | August 02, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24- malayilkaavu pathway-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24- malayilkaavu pathway-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24- malayilkaavu pathway-general civil work-in kakkodi gp
Annual plan-2023-24 project no.113/24-&#x0d malayilkaavu pathway-general civil&#x0d work-in kakkodi gp
Read moreAnnual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 213-anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan-vettoor gp 2024-25/project no 213-anganwadi maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 2024-25 kanichar gp project no.60/24
Annual plan 2024-25 kanichar gp project no.60/24 - footpath construction at idakutty poolakutty road
Read moreAnnual plan-vor gp-project no 213/24- 25-maintenance of ayyanattu colony road ward 11
Annual plan-vor gp-project no 213/24-&#x0d 25-maintenance of ayyanattu colony road ward&#x0d 11
Read moreAnnual plan kallungal pathway project no 81/24 general civil work
Annual plan kallungal pathway project no 81/24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 icds office maintenance, project no.238/24-25
Annual plan-2024-25 icds office maintenance, project no.238/24-25
Read moreAnnual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Annual plan-213/2024-25-edavilangu gppanchayath office maintenanace
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 project no.263/24-kamalakkunn agnwadi maintenance
Annual plan-2024-25 project no.263/24-kamalakkunn agnwadi maintenance--in kakkodi gp(re- tender)
Read moreProject no.-213/23-24(so 193/25 ) construction of well at kolacheripparamba cremetorium in kolachery grama panchayath under annual plan 2024-25
Construction of well at kolacheripparamba cremetorium
Read moreof your Industry type