Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Pulse Generator Assembly For Speedometer 🔧🏫 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Procurement Of Pulse Generator Assembly For Speedometer, Make Aal, With Part Number 5.8600.011/37. 📅 Tender Submission Deadline: April 8, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Submission Of Bids Is Free Of Cost, With No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Required. Keywords: Pulse Generator Assembly, Speedometer, Aal, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement, Hazipur
Particulars Details
Title
Pulse Generator Assembly Of Speedometer Of M/S Autometer Make Aal Pt. No. 5.8600.011/37. Aal Pt. No. 5.8600.011/37
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106305203
Reference
Number
34241032
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Hazipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/042024/106305203/viewNitPdf_4524172.pdf

Start Date March 28, 2024 20:32
End Date
Expired 08/04/2024

Expired 879 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.