Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Tender Invitation: Pulse Generator Assembly For Speedometer 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Deion (Decommissioning And Reionizing) Of The Pulse Generator Assembly Of A Speedometer Made By M/S Autometer, As Per Aal Part Number 1910001000/03. 📍 Location: Hazipur The Assembly Is A 2 Sensor Type With A 14 Pin Bayonet Connection. Bid Submission Deadline: 20/05/2024, 2:00 Pm Emd (Earnest Money Deposit): Inr 125,480 Interested Bidders Should Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Deion Details And Submission Guidelines. Keywords: Pulse Generator Assembly, Speedometer, M/S Autometer, Aal Part Number, Deion, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Hazipur| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deion Of Item : Pulse Generator Assembly Of Speedometer Of
M/S Autometer Make, Aal Pt. No. 1910001000/03
(2 Sensor 14 Pin Bayonet Type Connection)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106310023 |
|
Reference Number |
03233242A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106310023/viewNitPdf_4540092.pdf |
| Start Date | April 16, 2024 19:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2024
Expired 838 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Deion of item : pulse generator assembly of speedometer of m/s autometer make, aal pt. no.- 1910001000/03 (2 sensor - 14 pin bayonet type connection)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly of m/s aal make speedometer to aal pt. no. 1910001000/03 (2 sensor - 14 pin bayonet type connection).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly of speedometer of m/s autometer as per aal pt. no. 1910001000/03(2 sensor, 14 pin with bayonet type connector) [type telpro-el].
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly, for aal telpro speedometer to aal part no.1910001000/02
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly of speedometer of m/s autometer make aal pt. no. 5.8600.011/37. aal pt. no. 5.8600.011/37
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly of speedometer of m/s autometer make aal pt. no. 5.8600.011/37. aal pt. no. 5.8600.011/37
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePulse generator assembly of speedometer of m/s autometer make aal pt. no. 5.8600.011/37. aal pt. no. 5.8600.011/37
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePg assembly (2 sensor-14 pin) with bayonet type connector (type telpro-el) as per aal pt. no.- 1910001000/03.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePg assembly (2 sensor - 14 pin) with bayonet type connector as per aal pt.no.1910001000/03. make/brand:- aal
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreDeion of item : pulse probe complete for esmon type speed recording system for speedometer aal make, aal pt. no.- 5.8600.120/31
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type