Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality 2022 23 Project No.250/23 Removal Of Legacy Waste From Thevarupara Ward 10(76 L) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Erattupetta Municipality 2022 23 Project No.250/23 Removal Of Legacy Waste From Thevarupara Ward 10(76 L) General Civil Work Re Tender
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627387_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/68446/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o AE Erattupetta Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23 project no.250/23-removal of legacy waste from thevarupara ward 10(76l)-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23 project no.250/23-removal of legacy waste from thevarupara ward 10(76l)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23-thevarupara dumping yard road completion in ward 10
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23- thevarupara dumping yard road completion in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23-thevarupara dumping yard road completion in ward 10-general civil work-re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality 2022-23- thevarupara dumping yard road completion in ward 10-general civil work-re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 403/24 thevarupara theekoyi border road handrail -general civil work re tender
Annual plan-erattupetta municipality project no 403/24 thevarupara theekoyi border road handrail -general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan erattupetta municipality project no 287/23-24 construction of compound wall at mukkada jn erattupetta municipality general civil work re tender
Annual plan erattupetta municipality project no 287/23-24 construction of compound wall at mukkada jn erattupetta municipality general civil work re tender
Read moreAnnual plan- erattupetta municipality project no-99/24- 25-retaring of thevarupara dumping yard road in ward 10-
Re tender tarring work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 297/23-24-thevarupara keezhadathu road concreting ward 10-general civil work
Annual planerattupetta muncipality proj no 297 thevarupara keezhadathu road concreting ward 10 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 293/23-24-thevarupara theekoy border road concreting ward 10-general civil work
Annual plan-erattupetta muncipality proj no 293/23-24-thevarupara theekoy border road concreting ward 10-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-388/23-24 erattupetta municipality-kuzhiveli road retarring ward 16 annual plan re tender
Annual plan-388/23-24 erattupetta municipality-kuzhiveli road retarring ward 16 annual plan re tender
Read moreof your Industry type