Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Safety And Road Furniture Works On Bilrayan Panwari Road (Sh 21) Marg Ch. 98.00 To Ch. 100.00
|
| Description |
Road Safety And Road Furniture Works On Bilrayan Panwari Road (Sh 21) Marg Ch. 98.00 To Ch. 100.00
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEUCZ_996086_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1260/E- Tender/ 2024-25 Dt- 31-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SITAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1765948 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of remaining divider and other road safety work from ch- 318.00 to ch- 352.00 of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21)
Construction of remaining divider and other road safety work from ch- 318.00 to ch- 352.00 of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21)
Read moreSpecial repair work of divider on bilrayan panwari marg sh 21 km 57 700
Special repair work of divider on bilrayan panwari marg sh 21 km 57 700
Read moreRoad signage work for road safety at jharekhapur chauraha on bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) in district sitapur
Road signage work for road safety at jharekhapur chauraha on bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) in district sitapur
Read moreSpecial repair of bilrayan- panwari marg to jalalpur link road (84 kosiya)
Special repair of bilrayan- panwari marg to jalalpur link road (84 kosiya)
Read moreRenewal of bilrayan panwari road orai city portion road
Renewal of bilrayan panwari road orai city portion road
Read moreWidening and strengthing of bilrayan panwari sh-21 km 68 to medak mandir road
Widening and strengthing of bilrayan panwari sh-21 km 68 to medak mandir road
Read moreRoad safety work on myora more in km 207 on bilrayan-panwari road (nh-330d)
Road safety work on myora more in km 207 on bilrayan-panwari road (nh-330d)
Read moreConstruction of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) km 67 to 200 beded mother child hospital approach road
Construction of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) km 67 to 200 beded mother child hospital approach road
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) in km-428, 429 and 430
Widening and strengthening work of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) in km-428, 429 and 430
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) in km-428, 429 and 430
Widening and strengthening work of bilrayan panwari road (sh-21) in km-428, 429 and 430
Read moreof your Industry type