Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Remaining Divider And Other Road Safety Work From Ch 318.00 To Ch 352.00 Of Bilrayan Panwari Road (Sh 21)
Description
Construction Of Remaining Divider And Other Road Safety Work From Ch 318.00 To Ch 352.00 Of Bilrayan Panwari Road (Sh 21)
Organisation Chief Engineer Jhansi Zone PWD Jhansi UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_CEJNS_1006926_1
Reference
Number
421/10A/24-25 date- 03-02-2025
Tender Fee 2715
EMD 2.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Orai
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1803346

Start Date February 15, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 25/02/2025

Expired 556 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.