Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🦷 Dental Supplies Procurement Opportunity 🦷 The Ministry Of Labour And Employment Invites Bids For The Procurement Of Dental Supplies, Including Saliva Ejection Tips, Orafil G, Ketac Molar Powder And Liquid, Glass Ionomer Cement Powder And Liquid Gc 9, And Other Dental Materials. 🗓️ Submission Deadline: April 22, 2024, 10:00 Am Bids Should Contain Detailed Specifications, Pricing, And Delivery Schedules, With A Focus On Quality And Reliability. Keywords: Dental Supplies, Saliva Ejection Tips, Orafil G, Ketac Molar, Glass Ionomer Cement, Ministry Of Labour And Employment, Procurement Tender| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Saliva Ejection Tips,Orafil G,Ketac Molar Powder And Liquid,Glass Ionomer Power And Liquid Gc 9,Gla
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/330532 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 21, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2024
Expired 863 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Saliva ejection tips,orafil g,ketac molar powder and liquid,glass ionomer power and liquid gc 9,gla
Read more
Saliva ejection tips packets,orafil g,ketac molar powder with liquid,glass ionomer powder with liqu
Read more
Saliva ejection tips packets,orafil g,ketac molar powder with liquid,glass ionomer powder with liqu
Read more
Posterior high strength glass ionomer cement ketac molar 3 m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePosterior high strength glass ionomer cement ketac molar 3 m.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more12774 - posterior high strength glass ionomer cement ketac molar 3 m
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEdta tube dentsply glide,glass ionomer cement photocure,ketac molar 3m powder 33 gm and liquid 12 m
Read more
Glass ionomer powder with liquid gc 9,glass ionomer powder with liquid gc 2,eugenol liqiud,k hand f
Read more
of your Industry type