Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Dismantling, Testing And Re Jointing Of 11 Kv, 240 Sq.Mm Cable Of Incoming Feeder No.1 And Other Miscellaneous Work At Godhur Switching Substation
|
| Description |
Dismantling, Testing And Re Jointing Of 11 Kv, 240 Sq.Mm Cable Of Incoming Feeder No.1 And Other Miscellaneous Work At Godhur Switching Substation
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_323856_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/AVI/EnM/2024-25/184 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 336 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kusunda Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=335695 |
| Start Date | December 21, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/01/2025
Expired 613 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Prive maintenance work in 11kv double feeder overhead line running from south loyabad substation to godhur switching substation under kusunda area.
Prive maintenance work in 11kv double feeder overhead line running from south loyabad substation to godhur switching substation under kusunda area.
Read morePrive maintenance and miscellaneous o/h line works in 11kv godhur feeder o/h line running from godhur switching substation to godhur 26 no. under ngkc, kusunda area.
Prive maintenance and miscellaneous o/h line works in 11kv godhur feeder o/h line running from godhur switching substation to godhur 26 no. under ngkc, kusunda area.
Read moreTrench covering behind 11 kv switches at area substation along with erection of pole for kds k feeder at 11kv godhur switching substation..
Trench covering behind 11 kv switches at area substation along with erection of pole for kds k feeder at 11kv godhur switching substation..
Read moreDismantling of vcb and cable connection in newly installed vcb at 11kv godhur switching sub-station.
Dismantling of vcb and cable connection in newly installed vcb at 11kv godhur switching sub-station.
Read moreRepairing of 11kv, 400a electroteknica make vcb (sl. no. m-5054) installed at godhur switching substation.
Repairing of 11kv, 400a electroteknica make vcb (sl. no. m-5054) installed at godhur switching substation.
Read moreDismantling and erection of 6 span wolf conductor for reducing the sag of double feeder 11kv overhead line which is running from 33/11kv south loyabad to godhur switching substation under kusunda area
Dismantling and erection of 6 span wolf conductor for reducing the sag of double feeder 11kv overhead line which is running from 33/11kv south loyabad to godhur switching substation under kusunda area
Read moreFor maintenance work in feeder -2 of double overhead line running from south loyabad substation to godhur switching substation
For maintenance work in feeder -2 of double overhead line running from south loyabad substation to godhur switching substation
Read morePre monsoon maintenance work in 8 km long 11kv double feeder overhead line running from south loyabad sub-station to godhur switching substation
Pre monsoon maintenance work in 8 km long 11kv double feeder overhead line running from south loyabad sub-station to godhur switching substation
Read moreDismantling, complete rewinding and con, installation and testing of 11 kv/440v, 3 phase substation transformer to 11kv /220v/110v with midpoint installed at godhur switching substation.
Dismantling, complete rewinding and con, installation and testing of 11 kv/440v, 3 phase substation transformer to 11kv /220v/110v with midpoint installed at godhur switching substation.
Read moreFor the monsoon maintenance from godhur switching substation to 26 no. colliery for tree cutting and overhead breakdown in godhur feeder under ngk colliery
For the monsoon maintenance from godhur switching substation to 26 no. colliery for tree cutting and overhead breakdown in godhur feeder under ngk colliery
Read moreof your Industry type