Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Leather Cloth Black,Sr 998,Sewing Cotton Thread 165 Dtex Black,Sheet Cellular 25 Mm,Thinner Antichil
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4102184
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 17, 2023 23:47
End Date
Expired 27/10/2023

Expired 1042 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES - 26-10-2023 13:20:01 MSE Qualified
2 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES - 27-10-2023 13:54:13 MSE Qualified
3 LOKNATH AGENCIES - 27-10-2023 13:58:27 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 BHAGWATI ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,SR 998,SEWING COTTON THREAD 165 DTEX BLACK,SHEET CELLULAR 25MM,THINNER ANTICHIL 26314.00 L1
2 LOKNATH AGENCIES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,SR 998,SEWING COTTON THREAD 165 DTEX BLACK,SHEET CELLULAR 25MM,THINNER ANTICHIL 31650.00 L2
3 CHOUDHARY AUTO STORES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : LEATHER CLOTH BLACK,SR 998,SEWING COTTON THREAD 165 DTEX BLACK,SHEET CELLULAR 25MM,THINNER ANTICHIL 35281.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise