Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Quarter Guard Mirror,Lancer Set Steel,Photo State Machine,Easel Board White,Table Cloth
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3776385
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 03, 2023 01:07
End Date
Expired 12/08/2023

Expired 1120 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 CREATIVE SOLUTIONS - 12-08-2023 15:24:26 MII MSE Qualified
2 PARAMOUNT AGENCIES - 12-08-2023 15:02:30 MII MSE Qualified
3 PRIME OFFICE SOLUTIONS - 12-08-2023 14:44:49 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PRIME OFFICE SOLUTIONS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Quarter Guard mirror,Lancer set steel,Photo State machine,Easel board White,Table Cloth 167000.00 L1
2 PARAMOUNT AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Quarter Guard mirror,Lancer set steel,Photo State machine,Easel board White,Table Cloth 174490.00 L2
3 CREATIVE SOLUTIONS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Quarter Guard mirror,Lancer set steel,Photo State machine,Easel board White,Table Cloth 175390.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise