Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Multimedia Projector,I Cam Hd Camera,Aux Cable,Usb Cable,Keyboard Wired,Mouse Wired
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4077819 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 22:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence
Organisation:
Border Road Organisation
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S ARUN MOTOR WORKS | - | 04-11-2023 15:51:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S ROY& SHARMA | - | 04-11-2023 14:03:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | R D TRADERS | - | 04-11-2023 12:39:24 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R D TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Multimedia Projector,I Cam HD Camera,Aux Cable,USB Cable,Keyboard wired,Mouse wired | 215000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S ROY& SHARMA | Item Categories : Multimedia Projector,I Cam HD Camera,Aux Cable,USB Cable,Keyboard wired,Mouse wired | 219700.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S ARUN MOTOR WORKS | Item Categories : Multimedia Projector,I Cam HD Camera,Aux Cable,USB Cable,Keyboard wired,Mouse wired | 226200.00 | L3 |