Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1600249826 Mv Vfd Sp Pca,B A5 E457778270 Siem,1600247144 Mv Vfd Sp Temp 3 Rs 1041 1 G Siem,1600250118
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NMDC STEEL Limited | Ministry of Steel |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3753888 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 17:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/08/2023
Expired 1108 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
INNOMOTICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
2058518.03
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Praveen Sonteke
Ministry:
Ministry Of Steel
Department:
Nmdc Steel Limited
Organisation:
Nmdc Steel Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INNOMOTICS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-08-2023 18:14:17 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1600250025 MV VFD SP WAGO A1A091742 WAGO WAGO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 9266.070 |
| 1600250037 MV VFD SP SIGNA A5E01708486 SIEM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 276412.640 |
| 1600242452 MV VFD SP I O B 6SR0960 0CB0 SIEM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 310329.380 |
| 1600249020 MV VFD SP FIELD A5E43665372 A5E43 WAGO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 185843.390 |
| 1600249826 MV VFD SP PCA,B A5E457778270 SIEM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 190308.630 |
| 1600250052 MV VFD SP EMI F LDZ10506412 SIEM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 100864.040 |
| 1600241719 PS SMPS SITOP PSU1 6EP1333 1LB0 SIEME | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 15614.350 |
| 1600247144 MV VFD SP TEMP 3RS 1041 1G SIEM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 106666.990 |
| 1600241756 PS SMPS POWER SUPP 6SR0960 0CD0 SIEME | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 351961.430 |
| 1600254182 AUX CONT SP CONTACT SIEMEN 3RH212 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2269.910 |
| 1600250118 PWR CONT 110 VA 12 3RT20 SIEM 1 NO 1 NC | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2004.230 |
| 1600247145 MV VFD SP OUTPU A5E36524993 SIEM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2237.280 |
| 1600253804 AUX CONT 110 VA 10A SIEME 3RH21 3 NO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 1640.670 |
| 1600249833 MV VFD SP DI M LDZ10501507 WAGO | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 19417.730 |
| 1600249009 MV VFD SP INPUT A5E36524989 SIEM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 2237.280 |
| 1600250030 MV VFD SP W FIR A1A10000350 SIEM | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 481444.010 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type