Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Installation And Maintenance Of 24 Smart Class Room Solutions Smart Board For Greater Chennai Corporation Schools At Division 1 To 3 11 And 22 Under Mpmla Fund For A Period 3 Years Warranty Period
|
| Description |
Supply Installation And Maintenance Of 24 Smart Class Room Solutions Smart Board For Greater Chennai Corporation Schools At Division 1 To 3 11 And 22 Under Mpmla Fund For A Period 3 Years Warranty Period
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2024_CoC_406993_1 |
|
Reference Number |
I.T.C.C.No.C1/2014/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 48000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE Electrical Chamber |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/01/2024
Expired 957 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 13 smart class room solutions smart board for 12 greater chennai corporation schools at ward 80 81 83 84 85 86 87 and 93 under mpmla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 13 smart class room solutions smart board for 12 greater chennai corporation schools at ward 80 81 83 84 85 86 87 and 93 under mpmla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 5 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at ward 84 85 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 5 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at ward 84 85 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 25 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at ward 130 131 132 133 134 135 141 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 25 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at ward 130 131 132 133 134 135 141 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 14 smart class room solutions smart board for 12 greater chennai corporation schools at ward 91 92 143 145 147 148 150 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 14 smart class room solutions smart board for 12 greater chennai corporation schools at ward 91 92 143 145 147 148 150 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Read moreRe e tender for supply installation and maintenance of 4 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at ward 177 178 and 179 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Re e tender for supply installation and maintenance of 4 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at ward 177 178 and 179 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 7 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 171 under mp fund for 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 7 smart class room solutions smart board for gcc school at ward 171 under mp fund for 3 years warranty period
Read moreRe e tender for supply installation and maintenance of 10 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at ward 48 50 51 52 53 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Re e tender for supply installation and maintenance of 10 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at ward 48 50 51 52 53 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Read moreSupply installation and maintenance of 24 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at division 1 to3 11 and 22 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Supply installation and maintenance of 24 smart class room solutions smart board for greater chennai corporation schools at division 1 to3 11 and 22 under mp mla fund for a period 3 years warranty period
Read moreof your Industry type