Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lunch Box 5 Level,Tub Plastic,High Quality Bucket 20 Ltr,High Quality Bucket 30 Ltr,Foot Mat,Sospan
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5295754 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 16, 2024 19:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 731 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2024 10:19:19 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | COOKMAN COOKING EQUIPMENTS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 06-09-2024 14:39:25 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | Galaxia technologies | - | 06-09-2024 14:57:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NARESH TRADERS | - | 18-08-2024 10:33:58 | N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | - | 18-08-2024 10:27:13 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASHA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Lunch Box 5 level,Tub Plastic,High Quality Bucket 20 Ltr,High Quality Bucket 30 Ltr,Foot Mat,Sospan | 14870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RONAK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Lunch Box 5 level,Tub Plastic,High Quality Bucket 20 Ltr,High Quality Bucket 30 Ltr,Foot Mat,Sospan | 15235.00 | L2 |
| 3 | NARESH TRADERS | Item Categories : Lunch Box 5 level,Tub Plastic,High Quality Bucket 20 Ltr,High Quality Bucket 30 Ltr,Foot Mat,Sospan | 15686.00 | L3 |
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Supply of high-quality meals (breakfast, lunch, and dinner) to the taluka hospital in hungund taluka for the year 2026/27
Read moreLunch box 5 level,tub plastic,high quality bucket 20 ltr,high quality bucket 30 ltr,foot mat,sospan
Read more
Wall clock,mug plastic,plastic bucket 20 ltr,foot mat,emerson rod,plastic bucket 5 ltr,fry pan,wate
Read more
Plastic container 90 ltr,plastic bucket 20 ltr,mug plastc,bucket plastic small,tub plastic 50 ltr,a
Read more
Plastic container 90 ltr,plastic bucket 20 ltr,mug plastc,bucket plastic small,tub plastic 50 ltr,r
Read more
Plastic bucket 25 ltr,plastic mug 1.5 ltr,cushion foot mat,steel toilet seat indian style,water cam
Read more
Plastic bucket,plastic mug,foot mat green,foot mat red,plastic rope,urinal wastage pipe,wash basin
Read more
Platic mug,enamel plate,plastic drum,plastic tub 3 ltr,plastic tub 5 ltr,plastic tub 10 ltr,plastic
Read more
of your Industry type