Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lohamandi Zone, Ward No. 26, Khatik Basti Construction Of A Boundary Wall And Gate At The Community Hall.
|
| Description |
Lohamandi Zone, Ward No. 26, Khatik Basti&Amp#X0d
Construction Of A Boundary Wall And Gate&Amp#X0d
At The Community Hall.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DOLBU_1138277_1 |
|
Reference Number |
10-04-2026/NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/12-05-2026/131 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 81902 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2139855 |
| Start Date | May 04, 2026 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/05/2026
Expired 117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 26, khatik basti repair of the roof and flooring, along with painting and whitewashing work, at the community hall.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 26, khatik basti&#x0d repair of the roof and flooring,&#x0d along with painting and whitewashing work,&#x0d at the community hall.
Read moreLohamandi zone, ward no. 26, malka chabutara construction of a boundary wall and gate at jatvon ki bagichi.
Lohamandi zone, ward no. 26, malka chabutara&#x0d construction of a boundary wall and gate&#x0d at jatvon ki bagichi.
Read moreBoundary wall work in front of lohamandi zone, room no. 26 janakpuri office.
Boundary wall work in front of lohamandi zone, room no. 26 janakpuri office.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and maintenance work at khatik mohalla community hall ward no. 57 zone no. 13 file 41/25x3/3
Construction of boundary wall and maintenance work at khatik mohalla community hall ward no. 57 zone no. 13 file 41/25x3/3
Read moreBoundary wall and painting work of tikaram basti community hall in lohagandi zone room no. 11, cotton market.
Boundary wall and painting work of tikaram basti community hall in lohagandi zone room no. 11, cotton market.
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall of community building in lohamandi zone room number-17 rajnagar.
Construction work of boundary wall of community building in lohamandi zone room number-17 rajnagar.
Read moreBoundary wall and painting work of tikaram basti community hall in loha mandi zone room no. 11, cotton market.
Boundary wall and painting work of tikaram basti community hall in loha mandi zone room no. 11, cotton market.
Read moreof your Industry type