Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Lanning Of Nh 52 (Old Nh 65) From Km 158.150 To 162.540 (Internal Portion Of Nh At Barwala Town) In Hisar District (Pdg. Pmu For Street Light Panel Near Bikaner Misthan Bhandar Barwala)
|
| Description |
Four Lanning Of Nh 52 (Old Nh 65) From Km 158.150 To 162.540 (Internal Portion Of Nh At Barwala Town) In Hisar District (Pdg. Pmu For Street Light Panel Near Bikaner Misthan Bhandar Barwala)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_485672_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202566FB1739 C313 4A7A 87BD 88A9A3B2FC44666BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 8440 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barwala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=563705 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2025
Expired 275 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near mrf agency hisar road barwala)
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near mrf agency hisar road barwala)
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near sbi bank barwala).
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. pmu for street light panel near sbi bank barwala)
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. foundation, hdpe pipe etc. only).
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. foundation, hdpe pipe etc. only).
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. street light on internal portion of nh at barwala town only).
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158.150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town) in hisar district (pdg. street light on internal portion of nh at barwala town only).
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town in hisar district) (pdg. street lights only) (balance work)
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town in hisar district) (pdg. street lights only) (balance work)
Read moreFour lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town in hisar district) (pdg. street lights only) (balance work) recall
Four lanning of nh-52 (old nh-65) from km 158150 to 162.540 (internal portion of nh at barwala town in hisar district) (pdg. street lights only) (balance work) recall
Read moreConstruction of bt road in near bikaner misthan bhandar chauk and other road in ward no. 37
Construction of bt road in near bikaner misthan bhandar chauk and other road in ward no. 37
Read moreBeautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near chahal agency)
Beautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near chahal agency)
Read moreBeautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near hero agency)
Beautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near hero agency)
Read moreBeautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near red tape showroom)
Beautification of junction /four lanning of dhs nh-9 (old nh-10) from 0.00 to 8.98 (internal portion of nh at hansi) in hisar district (hansi constituency) (pdg. pmu for street light panel near red tape showroom)
Read moreof your Industry type